2021 Jaguar F-PACE 
in Watrous 

74,000 km
 Automatic
Ext: White Int: Black
Clearance
2021 Jaguar F-PACE used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 42995. Manitou Mainline Chrysler. 10667U-1
  • 2021 Jaguar F-PACE used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 42995. Manitou Mainline Chrysler. 10667U-1
    Jaguar F-PACE 2021 Pictures available soon
Taxes are excluded (unless selected otherwise). While we strive to ensure that the information on this website is accurate, we recommend contacting us directly to verify details and obtain additional information about the vehicle.

Vehicle History 

  F-PACE

2021 Jaguar F-PACE - Specifications 

City
Highway
Share Vehicle Listing on Facebook
Download the window sticker
  • Model: F-PACE
  • Category: SUV
  • Exterior Colour: White
  • Interior Colour: Black
  • Kilometers: 74,000 km
  • Stock #: 10667U
  • VIN: SADCT2FU7MA673835
  • See options
  • Transmission: Automatic
  • Engine: 3.0L
  • Cylinders: 6
  • Price: 42,995

Key features of the 2021 Jaguar F-PACE 

3.0L Performance

3.0L engine delivers strong performance for a refined driving experience.

Automatic Ease

Automatic transmission offers smooth, convenient driving in daily use.

R-Dynamic S Styling

R-Dynamic S trim adds a sportier, more distinctive character.

F-PACE SUV Presence

F-PACE design brings versatile SUV presence with Jaguar appeal.

The key features listed may depend on the trim, options, or equipment package.

Safety features of the 2021 Jaguar F-PACE 

Advanced Safety Tech

State-of-the-art safety systems for ultimate protection.

Driver Assistance

Assistance features to enhance driving experience.

Adaptive Cruise

Adaptive cruise control for a smooth drive.

Lane Keep Assist

Keeps you centered in your lane.

The safety features listed may depend on the trim, options, or equipment package.

Top awards of the 2021 Jaguar F-PACE 

Best Luxury SUV

Auto123.com

Luxury SUV of the Year

AutoGuide.com

2021 Jaguar F-PACE - Description 

2021 Jaguar F-Pace F-Pace
Meet the 2021 Jaguar F-PACE, a luxury SUV that blends strong performance, sharp design, and everyday utility. This used model at Southey Mainline Chrysler in Southey comes finished in White with a Black interior, an automatic transmission, and a 3.0L I6 DOHC 24V engine. With 74,000 km on the odometer, this 2021 Jaguar F-PACE offers premium character and confident road manners in one refined package.

The 2021 Jaguar F-PACE stands out with athletic proportions, a well-shaped cabin, and the smooth power delivery expected from a Jaguar. Its six-cylinder engine gives this SUV a rewarding feel on the road, while the automatic transmission helps make every drive easy in town or on the highway. For drivers who want luxury, utility, and a more engaging experience, this 2021 Jaguar F-PACE is a smart choice.

FEATURES OF THE F-PACE

»» Sleek luxury SUV with sporty character
»» Smooth 3.0L inline six-cylinder power
»» Automatic transmission for effortless daily driving
»» Premium design inside and out

ADVANCED SAFETY FEATURES

»» Advanced airbag system for occupant protection
»» Stability control for better road confidence
»» Anti-lock brakes for controlled stopping
»» Traction management for slippery conditions

PERFORMANCE AND EFFICIENCY

»» 3.0L I6 delivers strong smooth power
»» Automatic transmission supports seamless acceleration
»» Balanced handling for composed driving feel
»» Luxury SUV performance with daily usability

COMFORT AND CONVENIENCE

»» Spacious cabin for everyday family comfort
»» Four doors allow easy passenger access
»» Dual-colour cabin offers upscale atmosphere
»» Practical SUV layout for daily needs

TECHNOLOGY AND CONNECTIVITY

»» Driver-focused controls for simple operation
»» Clear instrument display for key information
»» Modern cabin design supports easy use
»» Useful infotainment features for daily driving

CARGO SPACE

»» Rear cargo area suits daily errands
»» Flexible space for gear and luggage
»» SUV shape helps load larger items
»» Split storage use for passengers

AWARDS & RECOGNITIONS

»» Best Luxury Compact SUV, The Car Guide, 2021

WHAT OTHER OWNERS LIKE

»» Smooth power from six-cylinder engine
»» Confident handling with luxury ride balance
»» Stylish exterior with premium road presence
»» Useful cargo room for everyday life

This 2021 Jaguar F-PACE brings together luxury SUV comfort and Jaguar performance in a very appealing way. The White exterior gives it a clean, upscale look, while the Black interior adds a classic and refined feel. Its 74,000 km show it has been driven, yet it still offers the premium design and capable performance that make this model so desirable.

For drivers in Saskatchewan looking for a premium used SUV, this 2021 Jaguar F-PACE at Southey Mainline Chrysler deserves a close look. It delivers strong six-cylinder power, practical cargo versatility, and the polished driving experience many buyers want from a luxury utility vehicle.

This 2021 Jaguar F-PACE's VIN is: SADCT2FU7MA673835.

2021 Jaguar F-PACE - Options 

2021 Jaguar F-PACE - Technical Specifications 

  • Fuel:
  • Fuel efficiency:  
    • City: Liters / 100 Km
    • Highway: Liters / 100 Km
  • Horse Power: Hp at Rpm
  • Torque: Lbs at Rpm
  • Trunk space: Liters
  • Vehicle weight: Kg
  • Length: mm
  • Width: mm
  • Height: mm

Similar Vehicles 

Indemnification Clause
While we strive to ensure that the information on this website is accurate, we recommend contacting us directly to verify details and obtain additional information about the vehicle, including confirmation of prices, colors, trims, options, and other specifications.
ter
 carfax canada 3colour2023  e n
FREE! Get a free Carfax vehicle historical report by providing us with your contact information:
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA.
Submit
ajax loader2